Auf dieser Seite befinden sich alle Fotos ehemaliger Abschlussklassen ab dem Schuljahr 2007/2008.

 

Abschluss 2017

 

10a

 

 

Vanessa Block, Justyna Bornmüller, Simon Brandt, Yusuf Broyan, Till Brümmel, Sarah Dieckmann, Malin Dietz, Paula Friedrichs, Kim-Eileen Helle, Joell Horstmann, Grace Imiomozo, Jasmin Klippel, Lasse Kollhorst, Leoni Lampmann, Mario Müller, Nina Ronnenberg, Jasmin Schmidt, Nils Schöniger, Alexander Schröder, Dustin Schulze, Johanna Strötker, Chantal Tatenhorst, Celina Völtzke, Timothy Joel Wehking, Timon Wiese

 

 

10b

 

Leonie Arndt, Joshua Becker, Weronika Chojnacka, John Dridger, Larissa Friedrich, Christian Friesen, Wiktoria Gawron, Chantal-Marie Gierke, Sally-Jane Giesbrecht, Lea-Celine Hübert, Liesa Marie Jansen, Lukas Kalistratov, Scharmin Khalaf, Nele Klemme-Bruns, Jana Kolbach, Merle Lohaus, Alida Osten, Lisa Peters, Tjard Riechmann, Leon Rode, Xenia Schulte, Justin Sudermann, Leon Sudermann, Natalia Szczepanska, Birte Thieben, Kacper Turowski, Patric Ziel

 

10c

 

Antonia Beer, Steven Braun, Gina Bredemeyer, Kai Bruns, Joleen Carden, Sona Eiioubova, Emily Falk, Polina Gorbunova, Nanny Häfner, Jan Haßfeld, Chiara Heine, Thomas Kasper, Adrian Krasnowski, Alina Kruse, Till Mues, Rebecca Nickel, Jenna Ohlemeyer, Lennard Pfau, Justin Richter, Rica Rippe, Kira Schier, Marco Seyfarth, Anna Stahlhut, Tabea Tissen, Karolina Tomilow, Britta Wilson, Eric Wrosch

 

 

10d

 

Jasmin Aumann, Nils Baasner, Lena Bergen, Jana Büsching, Fabian Daake, Anita Fot, Lucas Götte, Pascal Gunkel, Lisa Halfeld, Joline, Hartmann, Antonia Hirt, Valentin Klatt, Pit Knoop, Karolin Nagel, Hannah Nahrwold, Ann-Kathrin Nickisch, Nico Pearce, Louis Peters, Julius Rohlfing, Nele Römbke, Jessica Schmidt, Millane Schumacher, Christoph Schütte, Lena von der Waar, Juana Wagner, Phillip Wasserfuhr, Leon Wiegmann, Lara Wolter

 

Abschluss 2016

 

10a

 

 

Jacqueline Berghorn, Jan-Luca Büsching, Hennar Eichenauer, Chantal Ernstmeier, Justin Fox, Leona Gers, Nina Grünewald, Katharina Hauke, Yannik Hormann, Torben Hormann, Ole Janßen, Philipp Steven Klages, Kai-Marek Kortum, Marlon Lehrke, Daniel Malikov, Mia Matzke, Tim Nahrwold, Julian Oetting, Monique Chantal Overmeyer, Dominic Peters, Jennifer Reinke, Robin Schaefer, Vanessa Schälicke, Marielena Schmidt, Angelique Tapper, Nancy Töws, Samuel John Trueman, Malte Ullrich, Michael Warkentin

 

10b

 

 

 

Jonas Altvater, Larissa Sophie Bellucco, Gina Nadja Bittlingmayer, Yannis Dex, Franziska Entorf, Iman Lea Fahrenberg, Bianka Oliwia Gawron,Timo Grobermann, Marcel Heinisch, Moritz Benjamin Jansen, Sabrina Michaela Krückemeier, Valentin Langmacher, Kevin Mantler, Marlen Müller, Kai-Edwin Neufeld,Eric Peters, Patrick Pries, Janne Fynn Kristian Prieß, Kevin Quiring, Lukas Rohlfing, Nicola Carolina Ross, Ceylan Rüzgar, Manuel Schäfer, Tabea Schwier, Lina-Marie Voth, Saidy Willkomm, Louisa Zich

10c

 

 

Simon Baue, Paula Louisa Baumgartner, Tom Luca Brocks, Nils Buck, Hayal-Janer Chalilow, Christian Dörmann, Sina Ehlert, Angelika Fot, Levin Hamann, Lara Heine, Jamie Hellmons, Oxana Janzen, Lea Könemann, Melissa Sophie Koopmann, Leonard Krysztofiak, Dominik Limbach, Lea Mantei, Larine Nahrwold, Lisa Ötting, Sabrina Peters, Laurin Rathert, Til Reichwald, Julian Schrage, Jasmin-Luisa Schröder, Celine Schwandt, Jacqueline von Behren, Jannik Wagener, Nico Witt

 

10d 

 

 

Franziska Nicole Baue, Annalena Brammer, Marike Brandt, Lea Brase, Gerhard Braun, Janina Büttner, Maik Dik, René Dorgeloh, Niclas Fahle, Weronika Aleksandra Gawron,Jasmina Gerke, Saskia Haase, Kevin Heinisch, Marie-Sophie Hellwig, Darline Hilker, Irina Hurlebaus, Julian Janzen, Lukas Krabbe, Marie Sophie Kuhlmann, Karina Lisizin, Malin Möhring, Theresa Oehmke, Tom Peters, Christian Pfaffengut, Johanna Plenge, Daniel Sieling, Gina Maria Tarrach, Jean-Paul Völtzke, Celina Wieggrebe, Marina Kristin Witte, Zoe Kristin Zenke

 

 

Abschluss 2015

 

10a

 

 

Alina Baumgartl, Mirco Budde, Max Philip Bultmann, Keno Dammeier, Natalie Emme, Lukas Vincent Fritsche, Jasmin Henkel, Jeremy Jakob Klassen, Saskia Knuth, Kevin Krieger, Joline Kunst, Jennie Kunst, Leo Langmacher, Michelle Meisolle, Lea Mensching-Buhr, Marilena Möhlenbrock, Leon Oppacher, Dan Reik Petermann, Laura Plagge, Joshua Tarrach, Pascal Thielking, Jan Weßling, Marten Witte

 

10b

 

 

Alexander Barth, Jomarie-Luise Bellucco, Mathis Block, Dennis Brunner, Marie-Sophie Busse, Lia Eggesieker, Nina Fischer, Tristan Hartmann, Nico Heitmann, Singa Herrmann, Viktor Kasper, Hannah Josephine Klepper, Luisa Eileen Koopmann, Lisa Marie Krätzmann, Jessica Lamont, Sina Shalin Mehring, Leon Meisolle, Marvin Müller, Aljona Peters, Mark Kevin Reick, Isabell Riekmann, Julia Sabot, Lukas Stork, Franziska Tegtmeier, Lea Waidmann, Frederik Warpup, Kevin Wilpers, Marie Wittmann, Birte Marie Wrede, Jana Wrutschinski

 

10c

 

 

Henry-Joshua Bergmann, Bill-James Bergmann, Liska Böversen, Bastian Böversen, Jana Dammeier, Adrian Drinkhut, Simon Fedrau, Thomas Friesen, Marie Graefen, Tom Graue, Ruben Höltke, Carolin Janzen, Fabian Mensing, Malte Möller, Marischa Mollink, Jan-Heinrich Paschen, Gabriel Pauls, Joline Peek, Jasmin Peek, Nico Penner, Jonas Ronnenberg, Sven Sören Rudolph, Daniel Schmidt, Moritz Schwarzer, Jonathan Siemens, Laurin Straten, Samuel Suckau, Alexandra Tissen, Justin Wieggrebe, Janine Wieland, Jendrik Witte

 

10d

 

 

Hussein Aipo, Michelle Anspach, Alexander Berg, Philipp Brandt, Carina Buddendieck, Joel Dammann, Anni Eichenauer, Linda Falk, Belinda Giesbrecht, Milena Hartmann, Linda Hübert, Greta Huck, Milena Kaiser, Moni Ketler, Sina Klassen, Annabell Kroßa, Johanna Marien, Thomas Morbe, Thiemo Naundorf, Jennifer Peters, Fabian Pries, Laureen Theresia Radner, Carina Rook, Kim-Zoe Scheurenberg, Jessica Stenzel, Ramon Steyer, Sergej Tomilow, Pauline Uphoff, Elina Wall, Kenneth Wallbaum, Lea Waschewski

 

Abschluss 2014

 

10 a

 

Marie Brast
Melanie Braun
Gino Brocks
Fabian Büscher
Leman Chalilowa
Jan Luca Cordell
Jan-Philip Dammann
Tobias Dik
Jessica Dik
Pascal Dridger
Darline Kimberly Horstmann
Jenny Hübert
Larissa Kammeyer
Kira Kardinal
Habib Khalaf
Vanessa Neufeld
Thanh Nguyen
Aileen Pape
Linus Pechstein
Susanne Penner
Jessica Peters
Sarah Kathrin Quellmalz
Marcel Reinke
Dorine Reinke
Denny Richter
Kevin Sander
Mandy Schaefer
Steve Schubert
Samuel Strassburg
Maximilian Vogel
Laura Antonia Wasmann

 

10b

 

Justin Arlt
Celina Sharin Balke
Melanie Bergen
Dennis Böse
Jan Bredemeier
Simon Brümmer
Jannis Buhre
Christian Diekmann
Jaqueline Fox
Vitalij Friesen
Aylin Lamia Gök
Dennis Götte
Laura Gottre
Nele Kaatze
Corinna Kadach
Lina Kasper
Darvin Julian Peter Kohn
Marco Kruse
Paulina Krysztofiak
Vanessa Lampmann
Marie Mahlow
Madlin Möller
Nico Neugebauer
Noah Rodenberg
Nico Rohleder
Marvin Römbke
Marlon Schargott
Carolin Schütte
Molly Jenna Sturtzkopf
Aileen von Haaren
Melanie Wiese
Viktoria Wittmann

 

10c

 

 

Larissa Bredemeyer
Lisa-Marie Büsching
Monique Dettmann
Fabian Draeger
Leon Grest
Jonas Hartmann
Ayleen Henken
Kira Karolin Knur
Leon Michael Koch
Matthis Kollhorst
Janina Küster
Milena Lachtrup
Jana Linderkamp
Louisa Meier
Silvana Meyer
Jan-Frederik Mummert
Merit Ohlemeyer
Leanne Richards
Christopher-Niclas Röseler
Ramona Rüter
Pascal Schröder
Niklas Schunke
Dominic Senne
Maike Seyfarth
Daniel Spiekermann
Patrick Stege
Antonia Vanessa Sührig
Carsten Weier
Joline Westermann
Alana Wiegmann

 

10d

 

 

Maike Abelmann
Sebastian Adelmann
Björn-Ole Aumann
Björn Baasner
Jaqueline Beer
Kimberly Beste
Sarina Beste
Sarina Sabine Boller
Marek Böversen
Tim Brunkhorst
Ramona Döring
André Matthias Haase
Kimberley Hahne
Bujar Hiseni
Yannick Höltke
Pia Knoop
Saskia Kölling
Sina Matthies
Malte Möhring
Lena Neufeld
Rino-Pascal Overmeyer
Calvin Peter
Charlotte Reibchen
Timon Schieren
Delia Schoppmann
Janna Kristin Schwarze
Johanna Schwier
Torben Stukenburg
Erik Töws
Yannik Wiebke
Thomas Ziel

 

 

 

Abschluss 2013

 

10a

 

 David    Baisch
 Malica    Bröhenhorst
 Julia    Buddendieck
 Ramon-Silva    DaCosta Ferreira
 Timo    Ehlert
 Jana    Esau
 Johannes    Gräper
 Susanna    Harder
 Laura-Charleen    Hilker
 Wilko    Koch
 Jasmin    Krenz
 Nico    Lange
 Janina    Meier
 Joline    Nahrwold
 Leon    Peek
 Mirko    Peek
 Timo    Peek
 Larissa Marie    Reimer
 Nele    Sölter
 Laura    Strübe
 Robin    Timm
 Niklas    Wahl
 Benedikt    Wiest
 Lukas    Witte
 Kai-Uwe    Wulfmeyer
 Artur    Zimens

10b

Jan  Aumann
Steven  Baumgart
Marvin  Bröking
Nico  Dziubalka
Fabienne  Ehlerding
Max  Fricke
Nico  Friesen
Alex  Gies
Raphael  Krückemeier
Tobias  Kuhlmann
Anna  Loos
Lukas  Lotz
Michael  Mantler
Diana  Meglin
Katrin  Meier
Nico  Meinhardt
Franziska  Merz
Eike  Müller
Julian  Müller
Michelle  Munker
Simon  Peters
Jana  Purmann
Leon-Gabriel  Radner
Darlene  Roehl
Isabell  Schäfer
Lukas  Schurbaum
Vanessa  Ueberberg
Vivien  von der Lahr
Kimberly  Wallbaum
Martin  Warkentin
Marvin  Ziemann

10c

Jacqueline  Alzen
Justin  Bade
Johann  Bergen
Luise  Bergen
Franziska  Bohnenberg
Letizia  Braun
Janine  Brinkmann
Marleen Freya Janina  Daake
Jessica  Darlath
Kristin  Heine
Sven  Heinrich
Marie  Heise
Daniel  Hellwig
Louisa Sophia  Kambartel
Adela  Klassen
Lena  Klenke
Victoria  Kroßa
Jana  Meier
Kevin  Neufeld
Heinrich  Nickel
Marcel  Pecnik
Niklas Dominik  Pehlke
Anna-Lena  Pelz
Justin-Benedikt  Peukert
Salome  Rathert
Janice  Reising
Niko  Saxowsky
Christina  Sodeikat
Carl  Wallbaum
Alice Chantal  Witte
Fynn  Witte

10d

Fabian Dominik  Anuth
Johannes Jasper  Baumgartner
Sabrina  Busse
Laura Marie  Deterding
Thorben  Gräper
Julian  Haak
Vanessa  Hadrich
Alexander  Herrmann
Christian  Hoffmann
Jannik  Hormann
Matthias  Klassen
Kristina  Klatt
Florian  Klöpper
Philipp-Etienne  König
Kim Eileen  Kuhn
Jessica  Malz
Luca  Meier
Chiara  Meyer-Nordhorn
Alec  Mörling
Joshua  Oetting
Aileen  Pude
Madeline  Röbke
Lucas  Rohlfing
Henning  Schäfer
Tessa  Scholz
Marc Aaron  Schulz
Michael  Strogonov
Marina  Völkening
Melanie  Weber
Nora  Werner

 

 

Abschluss 2012

Marcel Abelmann
Dildar Agirmann
Kira Bulmahn
Felix Daake
Julia Friedrichs
Kylian Hendriksen
Mayra Herrmann
Diana Hopp
Sandro Humke
Matthias Kaczmarek
Markus Knoop
Thorben Koch
Carolin Lange
Raphael Maey
Timo Mannigel
Alisa Meinking
Christoph Meyer
Jannik Nagel
Lena Nahrwold
Lukas Pollmann
Aron Reineking
Lucas Reineking
Kjara Reinking
Henric Röbke
Lars Malte Rodenbeck
Pascal Schäder
Dominik Schwier
Gilane Ledissa Szalies
Marvin Waßner
Monika Wiebe
Cedric Wieland

 

10b

 

 

Kim-Lea Albrecht
Pascal Bleke
Niklas Böversen
Sebastian Dannenberg
Evelin Esau
Marten Franke
Alena Guttzeit
Jennifer Hitzemann
Josie-Malin Huly
Evans Imiomozo
René-Leonhard Jacob
Philipp Koch
Nadine Kruse
Mara Nahrwold
Melanie Nahrwold
Phat Nguyen
Esther Peters
Mathias Peters
Daniel Richter
Rico Richter
Laura-Luise Röbke
Jessica Sander
Jan-Philipp Schulze
Marius Thiemig
Julia Wolfsteiner
Niklas Zenke

 

10c

 

Daniel Beitans
Alexander Boß
Tim Dorgeloh
Sandra Ekinci
Nathan Graham
Melissa Held
Jana Larissa Henke
Angelika Hildebrand
Behar Hiseni
Lena Horstmann
Louisa Jendrischeck
Sven Keller
Hinnerk Kollhorst
Melanie Lau
Leonie Meyer
Samantha Möhring
Marie-Christin Naue
Laura Oelke
Philipp Opitz
Sonja Pries-Müller
Josephine Rode
Timo Ruschke
Tobias Scheumann
Leona Schneider
Lena Michelle Schubert
Jasmin Schwarz
Lars Seeger
Meike Katharina Suthmeier
Joline Wiehe
Martin Ziel

 

10d

 

André Justin Balke
Tobias Berg
Merle Marie Bischoff
Yannick Bröking
Nina Buddendieck
Charlotte Buhre
Lena Dreier
Isabeau Fröhning
Maximilian Gottschalk
Marie Heise
Jana Hormann
Kira Jürgens
Inna Klassen
Laura Mandrysch
Matthias Meyer
Jessica Ötting
Luis Rothe
Jannis Schmidt
Dominik Scholz
Jan Christian Schwier
Sebastian Siegmann
Rebecca Strassburg
Aliyah Stübber
Marko Tuma
Mateusz Tomasz Völlmecke
Nils Wessel-Rinne
Felix Wiese

 

 

Abschluss 2011

10 a

 

 

 

Julius Bierbaum, Marvin Brüggemann, Lara Buchholz, Theresa-Luise Bultmann, Angelique Da Costa Ferreira, Lukas Danowsky, Kristian Dieckmann, Chiara Eggesieker, Stefanie Engelking, Bryan Folgmann, Vanessa Friedrich, Pia Alina Gelbe, Joline Horstmann, Lukas Korff, Sonja Krückemeier,, Nele Lührmann, Joline Martius, Janine Müller, Laura Nürge, Tayler Jane Richards, Dominik Schieren, Melina Chaline Schmidt, Annika Schröder
Chris Philip Schwier, Johanna Spilker, Rebecca Stegmann, Deanna-Carina Timm, Maurice-Daniel Uphoff, Falk Wache, Kevin Weier ,Jana Ziegeler
 

 

10 b

 

 

 

Linda Baue, Marina Behm, Michel Bergmann, Marie Beyer, Julian Brüggemann, Kim Brungs, Pascal Christiani, Kristin Daseking, Pia Daseking, Jacqueline David, Patrick Esau, Jessica Gendatis, Naemi Harder, Ellen Hartmann, Jan Heinrich, Jonas Huck, Calvin Kennert, Bettina Klundt
Yannick Kropp, Dominik Lücke, Jonas Müller, Timo Mummert, Nicole Neufeld, Felix Neumann, Kim Marie Novak, Janika Ohlhoff, Willi Penner
Julia Pfeifer, Vanessa Stehr, Julia Marlen Thies

 

 

10 c

 

 

 

Janine Bachmann, Livia Berkenbrink, Tobias Böing, Emilie Bolebruch, Christopher Bruns,Kim Jana Buhre,Maximilian Bultmann,Hendrik Döpkens
Felix Fischer,Henrike Fuths, Marius Hartmann, Norhan Heika, Dastyn Kurka, Martin Maier, Isabell Marowsky, Jens Meier, Fabian Meyer, Lukas Meyer
Kevin Peek, Liza Prasuhn, Nils Rippe, Jacqueline Ruthe, Carolin Schneidewind, Janik Schröder, Alexander Staas, Franziska Strauß, Michael Trendelmann, Lucas Wallbaum, Philipp Wiese, Benjamin Willer, Kristina Wittmann
 

 

10 d

 

 

 

Julia Abitz, Michelle Ahnefeld, Finn-Erik Aumann, Tim Julian Bergen, Robert Clausing, Kevin Coutinho de Sousa, Katharina Dammann, Nils Frentrup, Timo Häfele, Sina Hägermann, Fabian Halfeld, Nele Kammeier, Christian Keer, Rita Ladenko, Niklas Lange, Pia Lindenberg, Timo Meier
Eva Maria Engel Möller, Daniel Müller, Darja Izabella Naumova, Helene Nickel, Anna Pahnke, Loreen Peek, Pascal Ruthenkolk, Robin Schilg, Joachim, Schmidt, Robin Schulze, Christin Schütte, Jan-Niklas Traue, Vanessa Wagener, Alina Wiesinger

 

 

 

Abschluss 2010

 

10 a

 Miriam Baum , Thomas Bergmann , Inga Blumenthal , Sönke Böttcher , Jan Brokmeier , Jacqueline Diekmann , Björn Fegel , Madlin Grote
Pascal Heine , Kathrin Helm , Judith Horstmann , Aline Kaczmarek , Ibrahim Halil Kapancilar ,Saskia Kleiber ,Nicole Krjutschkow ,Christoph-Dominic Mensing ,Sally Ann Müller , Jan-Niklas Naue , Jennifer Jaqueline Pehlke , Daniel Raus , Kevin Reinert , Vladimir Sapegin , Jandrik Schlumbohm , Monique Schwier , Laura Stegmann , Marvin Ullrich , Saskia Weber , Sabrina Weihsbach , Jan-Niklas Wiegmann 

Maximilian Zamek

 

10b

 

 

 

 

Maik Baue, Lennart Bornemann, Rosanna Bröhenhorst, Maren Dammeier, Sven Deppermann, Lukas Franzmeier, Jeanne Friedrichs, Daniel Germann, Jonas Giesecke, Christian Heisler, Vanessa Hillmann, Jobst-Friedrich Hüneke, Denis Jendrischeck, Mathilda Jurczok, Niklas Knoop, Sebastian Knoop, Patrick Meißner, Jasmin Memering, Marco Möller, Fabian Plenge, Dirk Reimer, Kevin Reinkensmeier, Melissa Reinking
Tobias Reinking, Christopher Richards, Yasmin Schulze, Jessica Sölter, Kim Suthmeier, Linda Urban, Lars Michel Volmar
Nancy Warnke, Alexander Wolf
 

 

 

10c

 

 

 

Jannis Bahr, Regina Baumbach, Alexander Bremicker, Mandy Casteignau, Celeste Chiappetta, Hannes Dammeier, Nicole Derksen, Jandrik Dietz
René Driftmann, Michael Dück, Tobias Gefeller, Fabian Göcke, Jana Humke, Melissa Janßen, Marvin Klose, Kevin Knuth, Ann-Christin Kolodziej
Jessica Krasnowski, Lisa Meier, Helge Jendrik Müller, Benjamin Neufeld, Stefanie Plitt, Regina Rode, Lisa-Marie Rückwardt, Jana Saxowsky
Rebecca Schaefer, Max Starke, Florian Stute, Tobias Weßling, Jennifer Wischkony, Alexej Wolf ,Oleg Zimens
 

 

 

 

 

10d

 

 

Jessica Abrams, Nils Asweh, Jannik Bade, Nicole Bade, Bettina Bergen, Josephin Boes, Franziska Brase, Larissa Daake, Eike Jessika Ernsting, Dorothee Fedrau, Jeanina Gerdes, Marvin Glißmann, Vivien Grannemann, Anna-Lena Gräper, Marcus Hartmann, Marc-Peter Hötzel
Dustin Jeromin, Leonard Lange, Rieke Mundt, Kevin Nenneker, Anita Peters, Marcel Reinhardt, Melanie Rodenbeck, Marcel Ronnenberg
Jannis Rösener, Yannik Schäkel, Joline Senger, Nils Sölter, Markus Stahlhut,Lisa Stock

 

 

 

Abschluss 2009

Auch am Ende dieses Schuljahres verabschiedet die Realschule Lahde 5 Klassen.

 10 A

 

 

Joscha Gieseking , Maurice Heidsiek , Lena Hoppe , Jacqueline Jacob , Lena Koch , Marie Kracht , Kevin Kruse ,Doreenja Lauf
Mirko Löffler , Melanie Möhlenbrok , Katharina Mues , Daniel Müller , Florian Müller , Nora-Bonna Nasr , Olesja Nikitin ,Yannick Oetting
Tatjana Peters , Sebastian Pohl , Manuel Regier , Maximilian Röthemeier , Patrick Schieren , Markus Schröder , Roman Sergeev , Franziska Siebeneicher , Hendrik Strohmeier , Jannik Sundermeier , Sarah Thielking ,Carolin Wiebe

 

10 b

 

 

 

 

Marvin Asweh , Leon Berkenbrink , Alexander Böing , Louisa Brandt , Saskia Coordes , Sven Coordes , Christoph Giesbrecht , Justin Heinrich
Janine Kaatze , René Linderkamp , Nico Merz , Carolina Nau , Thomas Neufeld , Dorte Pagel , Mattis Pohlmeier , René Rischmüller ,Julia Ronnenberg , Maike Ruppert , Christian Schächter , Patrik Viktor Schröder , Monika Strassburg , Martha Suckau , Leonie Werlich  Lena Wesemann

 

10 c

 

 

Diamonde Albrecht , Anastasia Biz , Anne-Sofie Brase , Laura Clausing , Hendrik Daake , Henri Ellerkamp , Kevin Gatzke , Jana Hägermann Marcel Halfeld , Vanessa Hillmann , Tobias Kiel , Erich Klundt , Jan Manthey , Kathrin Müller , Lara Nahrwold , Tobias Nahrwold ,Joshua Neher , Marcel Niermann , Jacqueline Peek , Stephan Reinke , Tina Risch , Sina Rösener , Nils Stahlhut , Tom Wendorf
Lara Wesemann , Dennis Wiebke  ,Sina Wolfsteiner

 

 

10 d

 

 

 

Elias Bechtel , Dominik Deerberg , Jan Deerberg , Yannik Deerberg , Nils-Henning Engelking , Tim Hartmann , Eugen Hermann
Rene Pascal Kaiser , Maximilian Kallisch , Katharina Kehler , Max-Frederic Mai , Eduard Mantler , Felix Meyer , Angelika Pfaffengut
Melanie Reinke , Liza Richter , Franziska Rieger , Frederic Röbke , Marvin Schulze , Tim-Yannick Schulze , Marius Schwanda
Hanna Terner , Lea Völkening , Vanessa Wiehe

 

10 e

 

 

Patrick Bulmahn , Maurice Busse , Sebastian Derksen , Jennifer Esau , Ilenia Grote , Marvin Guttzeit , Dominik Hoffmann , Catharina Huck
Sven Lars Kobe , Sarah Lampe , Eduard Meglin , Martha Meglin , Lisa Menking , Titus Nehrmann , Anna Opitz , Vincent Pahnke , Dennis Peters , Daniel Rädler , Lea Schoppmann , Beatrice Sodeikat , Anke Thordis Sopart , Patrick Staas ,Benjamin Stark
Svenja Stoy , Edwin Wall , Franziska Witte

 

Abschluss 2008

 

10a

 

 

Sarah Berger, Colin Botterbrodt, Ann Christin Bühring, Kevin Burmester, Gina David, Matthias Fedrau, Dennis Giesler, Kim-Nadine Gottschalk, Nicole Grabow, Pascal Heuer, Isabell Koch, Theresa Kracht, René Lechner, Marleen Meier, Daniel Meyer, Sören Möhring
Chris Andre Moschner, Christine Neufeld, Regina Neufeld, Margarita Peters, Lena Schmidtke, Sarah Schmidtke, Caroline Schoppmann
Patrick Sölter, Sandra Sparla, Martin Stahlhut, Melvin Stegemeier, Maximilian Weihe Lisa Wilkens

 

10b

 

 

10c

 

10d